Rank Bib Name Nationality Shooting Shooting Total Result
1 31 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR NORWAY 0+1 1 23:46.3
2 43 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA FRANCE 0+0 0 +16.1
3 45 LOGINOV Alexander RUS RUSSIA 0+0 0 +16.4
4 25 BOE Tarjei NOR NORWAY 0+1 1 +31.2
5 34 DOLL Benedikt GER GERMANY 0+1 1 +32.5
6 93 PETTERSEN Sindre NOR NORWAY 0+0 0 +32.9
7 13 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA FRANCE 2+0 2 +35.1
8 33 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR NORWAY 1+0 1 +35.8
9 22 EDER Simon AUT AUSTRIA 0+0 0 +35.9
10 8 KRCMAR Michal CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 0+0 0 +42.5
11 20 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA FRANCE 1+0 1 +46.1
12 46 WEGER Benjamin SUI SWITZERLAND 1+0 1 +46.5
13 49 PRYMA Artem UKR UKRAINE 0+0 0 +51.1
14 39 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE SWEDEN 1+1 2 +51.6
15 12 EBERHARD Julian AUT AUSTRIA 1+1 2 +53.9
16 27 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT LATVIA 0+0 0 +59.8
17 37 GOW Christian CAN CANADA 0+0 0 +1:01.2
18 109 EBERHARD Tobias AUT AUSTRIA 0+0 0 +1:02.7
19 19 HOFER Lukas ITA ITALY 1+1 2 +1:04.8
20 24 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 0+1 1 +1:06.0
21 44 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR NORWAY 2+1 3 +1:07.2
22 4 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS RUSSIA 0+1 1 +1:08.2
23 32 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA ITALY 1+0 1 +1:10.2
24 7 FOURCADE Martin FRA FRANCE 1+0 1 +1:12.2
25 9 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR NORWAY 1+0 1 +1:13.1
26 15 DOHERTY Sean USA USA 0+0 0 +1:15.1
27 16 ELISEEV Matvey RUS RUSSIA 2+0 2 +1:15.3
28 40 ANEV Krasimir BUL BULGARIA 0+0 0 +1:16.9
29 79 LEITNER Felix AUT AUSTRIA 1+0 1 +1:17.8
30 3 PEIFFER Arnd GER GERMANY 2+0 2 +1:20.0
31 41 NORDGREN Leif USA USA 1+0 1 +1:20.9
32 61 CHENAL Thierry ITA ITALY 0+0 0 +1:22.9
33 14 ILIEV Vladimir BUL BULGARIA 1+1 2 +1:32.0
34 62 PONSILUOMA Martin SWE SWEDEN 1+1 2 +1:33.5
35 2 WINDISCH Dominik ITA ITALY 0+2 2 +1:34.5
36 68 JACQUELIN Emilien FRA FRANCE 0+2 2 +1:35.2
37 10 SEMENOV Sergii UKR UKRAINE 0+0 0 +1:36.1
38 51 OTCENAS Martin SVK SLOVAKIA 0+0 0 +1:40.2
39 91 FAK Jakov SLO SLOVENIA 2+1 3 +1:40.4
40 30 SCHEMPP Simon GER GERMANY 3+0 3 +1:41.3
41 6 NELIN Jesper SWE SWEDEN 2+1 3 +1:41.5
41 54 WIESTNER Serafin SUI SWITZERLAND 0+2 2 +1:41.5
43 77 LATYPOV Eduard RUS RUSSIA 0+1 1 +1:42.2
44 26 LESSER Erik GER GERMANY 1+1 2 +1:44.7
45 11 DOVZAN Miha SLO SLOVENIA 0+2 2 +1:45.1
46 80 HORN Philipp GER GERMANY 1+2 3 +1:46.6
47 47 SLESINGR Michal CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 1+0 1 +1:47.5
48 42 KUEHN Johannes GER GERMANY 1+2 3 +1:49.4
49 5 YEREMIN Roman KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 3+0 3 +1:50.9
50 78 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 1+1 2 +1:51.5
50 99 SMOLSKI Anton BLR BELARUS 0+1 1 +1:51.5
52 35 GRONMAN Tuomas FIN FINLAND 0+0 0 +1:54.0
53 21 LAPSHIN Timofei KOR KOREA REPUBLIC 0+1 1 +1:54.1
54 81 SINAPOV Anton BUL BULGARIA 0+1 1 +1:54.8
55 98 CLAUDE Florent BEL BELGIUM 0+1 1 +1:55.1
56 107 SZCZUREK Lukasz POL POLAND 1+0 1 +1:55.8
57 38 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT AUSTRIA 2+1 3 +1:56.1
58 82 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR UKRAINE 0+0 0 +1:57.3
59 67 HASILLA Tomas SVK SLOVAKIA 1+1 2 +1:59.0
60 28 KAZAR Matej SVK SLOVAKIA 0+1 1 +2:00.6
61 110 DOLDER Mario SUI SWITZERLAND 0+3 3 +2:02.4
62 53 BAUER Klemen SLO SLOVENIA 2+2 4 +2:04.8
62 57 KAUKENAS Tomas LTU LITHUANIA 0+1 1 +2:04.8
64 17 ERMITS Kalev EST ESTONIA 1+2 3 +2:08.1
65 71 YALIOTNAU Raman BLR BELARUS 1+2 3 +2:08.2
66 36 ROESCH Michael BEL BELGIUM 0+1 1 +2:09.2
67 75 VITENKO Vladislav KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 1+0 1 +2:11.3
68 29 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR BELARUS 0+4 4 +2:12.3
69 86 VACLAVIK Adam CZE CZECH REPUBLIC 1+1 2 +2:12.4
70 52 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS RUSSIA 3+0 3 +2:16.4
71 92 FEMLING Peppe SWE SWEDEN 1+1 2 +2:16.9
72 87 ZINI Saverio ITA ITALY 0+1 1 +2:17.5
73 59 ZAHKNA Rene EST ESTONIA 2+0 2 +2:19.6
74 73 DOMBROVSKI Karol LTU LITHUANIA 0+1 1 +2:21.0
75 96 KOBONOKI Tsukasa JPN JAPAN 1+1 2 +2:21.6
76 101 TRSAN Rok SLO SLOVENIA 1+0 1 +2:24.2
76 106 SLEPOV Alexey RUS RUSSIA 3+1 4 +2:24.2
78 60 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad NOR NORWAY 5+1 6 +2:26.5
79 50 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey BLR BELARUS 1+2 3 +2:28.0
80 104 STROLIA Vytautas LTU LITHUANIA 1+1 2 +2:31.8
81 66 GREEN Brendan CAN CANADA 1+2 3 +2:36.9
82 84 USOV Mihail MDA MOLDOVA 0+0 0 +2:37.8
83 108 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy UKR UKRAINE 1+1 2 +2:39.6
84 103 CLAUDE Fabien FRA FRANCE 2+3 5 +2:41.0
85 100 BARTKO Simon SVK SLOVAKIA 1+3 4 +2:42.6
86 48 GUZIK Grzegorz POL POLAND 3+1 4 +2:51.4
87 18 FINELLO Jeremy SUI SWITZERLAND 2+2 4 +2:53.3
88 63 BUTA George ROU ROMANIA 2+0 2 +2:54.4
88 94 SMITH Nathan CAN CANADA 1+0 1 +2:54.4
90 58 HIIDENSALO Olli FIN FINLAND 1+3 4 +2:59.1
91 65 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej POL POLAND 2+1 3 +3:00.1
92 72 TACHIZAKI Mikito JPN JAPAN 2+1 3 +3:07.9
93 1 GOW Scott CAN CANADA 2+2 4 +3:08.6
94 23 SEPPALA Tero FIN FINLAND 2+3 5 +3:10.7
94 88 KHAMITGATIN Timur KAZ KAZAKHSTAN 0+0 0 +3:10.7
96 83 PUCHIANU Cornel ROU ROMANIA 1+3 4 +3:12.2
97 102 STOYANOV Kristiyan BUL BULGARIA 1+0 1 +3:16.4
98 69 CRNKOVIC Kresimir CRO CROATIA 1+2 3 +3:18.8
99 95 RANTA Jaakko FIN FINLAND 3+1 4 +3:33.0
100 89 FLORE Raul Antonio ROU ROMANIA 1+0 1 +3:33.3
101 76 DRINOVEC Mitja SLO SLOVENIA 1+3 4 +3:37.4
102 90 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs LAT LATVIA 2+1 3 +3:52.5
103 56 COOPER Travis USA USA 3+2 5 +3:57.4
104 55 ZHU Zhenyu CHN CHINA PR 0+1 1 +3:58.6
105 105 REMMELG Martin EST ESTONIA 0+2 2 +3:59.9
106 64 MONTELLO Giuseppe ITA ITALY 3+3 6 +4:00.5
107 70 LUSA Daumants LAT LATVIA 0+2 2 +4:06.4
108 97 DURTSCHI Max USA USA 2+4 6 +4:36.4
109 74 KIM Yonggyu KOR KOREA REPUBLIC 3+1 4 +4:45.6
110 85 ANGELIS Apostolos GRE GREECE 2+3 5 +5:00.9