Rank Bib Name   Shooting Shooting Total Result
1 7 FRANCE FRA 0+3 0+2 0+5 1:10:02.8
    BESCOND Anais   0+2 0+0 0+2 17:31.0
    BRAISAZ Justine   0+1 0+0 0+1 34:58.8
    FOURCADE Martin   0+0 0+0 0+0 52:04.7
    DESTHIEUX Simon   0+0 0+2 0+2 1:10:02.8
2 13 SWITZERLAND SUI 0+2 0+7 0+9 +38.7
    GASPARIN Elisa   0+1 0+2 0+3 +23.3
    HAECKI Lena   0+0 0+3 0+3 +45.3
    WEGER Benjamin   0+0 0+0 0+0 +15.2
    FINELLO Jeremy   0+1 0+2 0+3 +38.7
3 1 ITALY ITA 1+5 0+3 1+8 +52.1
    VITTOZZI Lisa   0+0 0+0 0+0 +1.0
    WIERER Dorothea   0+2 0+0 0+2 +29.4
    WINDISCH Dominik   1+3 0+2 1+5 +1:27.7
    HOFER Lukas   0+0 0+1 0+1 +52.1
4 5 RUSSIA RUS 0+4 0+2 0+6 +1:17.3
    STARYKH Irina   0+1 0+0 0+1 +16.5
    YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina   0+0 0+1 0+1 +1:10.6
    MALYSHKO Dmitry   0+1 0+0 0+1 +1:05.5
    LOGINOV Alexander   0+2 0+1 0+3 +1:17.3
5 9 FINLAND FIN 0+3 1+8 1+11 +1:30.9
    EDER Mari   0+0 0+1 0+1 0.0
    MAKARAINEN Kaisa   0+0 0+1 0+1 0.0
    SEPPALA Tero   0+1 1+3 1+4 +59.7
    HIIDENSALO Olli   0+2 0+3 0+5 +1:30.9
6 2 NORWAY NOR 0+3 0+4 0+7 +1:51.1
    SOLEMDAL Synnoeve   0+0 0+2 0+2 +2:05.2
    TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark   0+1 0+2 0+3 +3:00.7
    BOE Tarjei   0+1 0+0 0+1 +2:52.6
    BOE Johannes Thingnes   0+1 0+0 0+1 +1:51.1
7 4 GERMANY GER 1+5 1+6 2+11 +2:03.9
    HINZ Vanessa   0+0 0+2 0+2 +20.8
    HERRMANN Denise   0+1 0+0 0+1 +40.1
    HORN Philipp   1+3 0+1 1+4 +1:52.8
    DOLL Benedikt   0+1 1+3 1+4 +2:03.9
8 6 SWEDEN SWE 1+7 0+4 1+11 +2:15.4
    NILSSON Emma   0+0 0+1 0+1 +1:09.5
    OEBERG Hanna   0+3 0+2 0+5 +2:20.8
    NELIN Jesper   1+3 0+1 1+4 +2:54.1
    SAMUELSSON Sebastian   0+1 0+0 0+1 +2:15.4
9 3 UKRAINE UKR 0+2 0+3 0+5 +2:21.0
    SEMERENKO Vita   0+0 0+2 0+2 +1:03.0
    PIDHRUSHNA Olena   0+0 0+0 0+0 +1:44.4
    SEMENOV Sergii   0+0 0+0 0+0 +2:07.6
    PRYMA Artem   0+2 0+1 0+3 +2:21.0
10 15 CANADA CAN 0+2 0+0 0+2 +2:33.2
    CRAWFORD Rosanna   0+1 0+0 0+1 +6.9
    TANDY Megan   0+1 0+0 0+1 +1:25.6
    SMITH Nathan   0+0 0+0 0+0 +2:37.7
    GOW Scott   0+0 0+0 0+0 +2:33.2
11 17 BULGARIA BUL 0+4 0+5 0+9 +2:54.4
    YORDANOVA Emiliya   0+0 0+1 0+1 +48.7
    STOYANOVA Desislava   0+1 0+2 0+3 +2:29.4
    ANEV Krasimir   0+0 0+1 0+1 +2:43.6
    ILIEV Vladimir   0+3 0+1 0+4 +2:54.4
12 10 BELARUS BLR 1+6 0+2 1+8 +3:15.6
    ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara   0+2 0+0 0+2 +41.3
    KRYUKO Iryna   0+1 0+0 0+1 +1:37.5
    SMOLSKI Anton   1+3 0+0 1+3 +2:51.7
    CHEPELIN Vladimir   0+0 0+2 0+2 +3:15.6
13 8 SLOVAKIA SVK 0+2 0+7 0+9 +3:33.2
    FIALKOVA Paulina   0+0 0+1 0+1 +21.3
    POLIAKOVA Terezia   0+1 0+3 0+4 +2:52.5
    HASILLA Tomas   0+0 0+1 0+1 +3:19.0
    OTCENAS Martin   0+1 0+2 0+3 +3:33.2
14 12 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE 1+4 1+9 2+13 +3:41.7
    VITKOVA Veronika   0+0 0+1 0+1 +25.6
    DAVIDOVA Marketa   1+3 1+3 2+6 +2:54.3
    KRUPCIK Tomas   0+1 0+2 0+3 +3:24.8
    KRCMAR Michal   0+0 0+3 0+3 +3:41.7
15 14 USA USA 0+7 0+2 0+9 +4:19.8
    DUNKLEE Susan   0+1 0+1 0+2 +2:08.8
    EGAN Clare   0+3 0+0 0+3 +3:37.1
    NORDGREN Leif   0+1 0+0 0+1 +4:02.0
    DOHERTY Sean   0+2 0+1 0+3 +4:19.8
16 11 AUSTRIA AUT 1+6 2+10 3+16 +4:25.3
    SCHWAIGER Julia   0+1 0+2 0+3 +1:20.5
    INNERHOFER Katharina   0+0 2+3 2+3 +3:29.1
    EBERHARD Julian   1+3 0+2 1+5 +4:10.1
    LANDERTINGER Dominik   0+2 0+3 0+5 +4:25.3
17 21 ESTONIA EST 0+4 0+3 0+7 +4:53.1
    TOMINGAS Tuuli   0+0 0+3 0+3 +1:20.4
    GAIM Grete   0+2 0+0 0+2 +3:19.4
    ZAHKNA Rene   0+0 0+0 0+0 +3:54.2
    REMMELG Martin   0+2 0+0 0+2 +4:53.1
18 23 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ 0+2 0+7 0+9 +5:11.1
    BELCHENKO Yelizaveta   0+0 0+3 0+3 +1:51.2
    AKHATOVA Lyudmila   0+1 0+0 0+1 +3:59.6
    YEREMIN Roman   0+0 0+2 0+2 +4:09.2
    VITENKO Vladislav   0+1 0+2 0+3 +5:11.1
19 19 POLAND POL 0+4 2+7 2+11 +5:21.0
    ZBYLUT Kinga   0+1 0+0 0+1 +40.0
    PITON Karolina   0+0 1+3 1+3 +3:03.0
    NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej   0+2 0+1 0+3 +4:21.0
    GUZIK Grzegorz   0+1 1+3 1+4 +5:21.0
20 20 LITHUANIA LTU 0+3 1+3 1+6 Lapped
    KOCERGINA Natalja   0+2 0+0 0+2 +2:21.7
    LESCINSKAITE Gabriele   0+1 0+0 0+1 +5:13.8
    DOMBROVSKI Karol   0+0 1+3 1+3 Lapped
    STROLIA Vytautas       Lapped
21 24 CHINA CHN 0+3 0+3 0+6 Lapped
    ZHANG Yan   0+0 0+1 0+1 +1:59.5
    TANG Jialin   0+0 0+1 0+1 +3:58.5
    ZHU Zhenyu   0+3 0+1 0+4 Lapped
    YAN Xingyuan       Lapped
22 22 KOREA KOR 0+4 0+2 0+6 Lapped
    MUN Jihee   0+2 0+1 0+3 +1:27.4
    KO Eunjung   0+2 0+1 0+3 Lapped
    CHOI Dujin       Lapped
    KIM Yonggyu       Lapped
23 18 JAPAN JPN 2+6 0+2 2+8 Lapped
    MAEDA Sari   1+3 0+2 1+5 +2:15.1
    HACHISUKA Asuka   1+3 0+0 1+3 Lapped
    KOBONOKI Tsukasa       Lapped
    OZAKI Kosuke       Lapped
  16 SLOVENIA SLO     DNS
  16 KLEMENCIC Polona SLO     DNS
    POJE Urska       DNS
    BAUER Klemen       DNS
    TRSAN Rok       DNS
Top